Absolute ranking – male

THE ABSOLUTE RANKING OF ALL COMPETITOR
(MALE)

 pdf-icon-m

 

RNK N A M E NATIONALITY RESULT CH Time
1 STUDZINSKI ALEXANDER GERMANY 3:01:55 34 8
2 DYATCHIN VLADIMIR RUSSIA 3:03:38 34 5
3 FURLAN MATTEO ITALY 3:04:08 38 5
4 BEZROUTCHENKO EVGUENI RUSSIA 3:05:07 27 3
5 MILAN DUJE CROATIA 3:06:24 38 6
6 MEDINA MECA DAVID SPAIN 3:06:42 25 2
7 REIJNEN SEBASTIAAN NETHERLANDS 3:07:19 31 2
8 BRANDA LOIC FRANCE 3:08:01 34 1
9 MELLOULI OUSSAMA TUNISIA 3:08:06 38 1
10 AKATIEV ALEXEI RUSSIA 3:08:31 19 2
11 MAJCEN IGOR SLOVENIA 3:09:07 25 8
12 VORONKO VLODYMYR UKRAINE 3:09:07 40 2
13 COPAC ROKO CROATIA 3:09:55 38 3
14 KASHKAROV EUGENY RUSSIA 3:09:55 27 1
15 MAURER ANDREAS GERMANY 3:10:05 29 3
16 KOUDINOV YOURI RUSSIA 3:10:38 23 1
17 CORBEL YANN FRANCE 3:10:47 40 1
18 KERIN ROK SLOVENIA 3:10:53 34 2
19 WARKENTIN MARK USA 3:11:46 35 1
20 DEANS MARK SCOTLAND 3:11:09 40 5
21 BOTTELIER LARS NETHERLANDS 3:11:14 41 2
22 DASHARNAIS XAVIER CANADA 3:11:56 39 1
23 LURZ THOMAS GERMANY 3:12:07 37 1
24 REICHERT CHRISTIAN GERMANY 3:12:08 37 1
25 CLERI VALERIO ITALY 3:12:32 34 1
26 BERTOLA BERTOLA ARGENTINA 3:12:37 42 1
27 POP ACEV EVGENIJ MACEDONIA 3:12:43 34 7
28 BALAUDO AQUILES ARGENTINA 3:12:47 41 1
29 PUNKO SIARHEI BELARUS 3:14:05 27 2
30 GRANT ROBINSON AUSTRALIA 3:14:08 23 1
31 MALLA FIRAS SYRIA 3:14:11 21 1
32 LECAT STEPHANE FRANCE 3:14:11 26 1
33 MALLA MOSAB SYRIA 3:14:12 21 1
34 BLAUM DAMIAN ARGENTINA 3:14:28 37 1
35 WANDRATSCH CHRISTOPH GERMANY 3:14:30 15 4
36 BALWE ANDREAS GERMANY 3:14:31 15 1
37 HOHL MARTIN SWITZERLAND 3:14:33 38 1
38 MAJCEN NACE SLOVENIA 3:14:44 25 14
39 CSELENYI BALAZS HUNGARY 3:14:48 25 8
40 RIBEIRO HUGO PORTUGAL 3:14:53 40 1
41 FERNANDEZ JULIO ARGENTINA 3:15:25 19 4
42 SCHWEINZER MATTHIAS AUSTRIA 3:15:37 38 3
43 SOLDO JOSIP CROATIA 3:15:54 35 4
44 GORDON CARL NEW ZEALAND 3:15:54 19 1
45 NICOLAS SEGURADO ARGENTINA 3:16:02 42 1
46 STEPANOV ALEXEI RUSSIA 3:16:18 21 1
47 PTICAR STJEPAN CROATIA 3:16:20 25 6
48 SOLDO TOMISLAV CROATIA 3:16:22 35 6
49 INGEDULD VIT CZECH REPUBLIC 3:10:11 40 4
50 EL BEHIRY ADEL EGYPT 3:17:02 42 1
51 DAMIANI FRANCESCO ITALY 3:17:22 15 1
52 KARAJOVANOV JANE MACEDONIA 3:17:38 27 2
53 VITEK ROSTISLAV CZECH 3:17:42 27 1
54 GRIMSEY CODIE AUSTRALIA 3:17:44 37 1
55 MILAN MARIN CROATIA 3:17:50 37 6
56 TARABOI DARIO ITALY 3:17:52 21 1
57 SOLOVYEV DMITRY RUSSIA 3:18:32 30 2
58 YORDANOV TSVETAN BULGARIA 3:18:33 37 1
59 GLORIE DAAN NETHERLANDS 3:18:35 35 4
60 BOHINC GASPER SLOVENIA 3:18:43 34 2
61 SITIC IVAN CROATIA 3:18:51 41 2
62 DROZD MICHAEL CZECH 3:19:16 21 1
63 ADEL RAGAB ELBEHARY EGYPT 3:19:20 39 1
64 VAN DER GRAAFF JAN WILLEM NETHERLANDS 3:20:06 37 1
65 SPADINA DINO CROATIA 3:20:20 42 4
66 MUJAN GRGO CROATIA 3:20:20 41 1
67 MALLA HOUMAN SYRIA 3:20:17 21 1
68 BILYK DMITRY RUSSIA 3:20:21 21 2
69 ROSSETI CRISTIANO ITALY 3:21:19 15 1
70 CREVATIN ANDREA ITALY 3:21:22 41 2
71 SZEKELY DANIEL HUNGARY 3:22:07 41 2
72 DRENTH MARK NETHERLANDS 3:23:22 27 2
73 BALZAM BENCE SERBIA 3:22:55 42 2
74 DRENTH MARK NETHERLANDS 3:23:22 27 2
75 STEFANOVSKI TOMI MACEDONIA 3:23:33 21 1
76 SAUVAGE JULIEN FRANCE 3:23:41 36 1
77 EL DIN SHERIF KAMAL EGYPT 3:23:53 19 1
78 TESOVIC DEJAN SLOVENIA 3:24:26 15 2
79 PISTOR SIMON GERMANY 3:24:56 41 2
80 SKRODZKI MICHAL POLAND 3:25:28 34 2
81 SPACEK MICHAL CZECH 3:25:31 21 3
82 KUTLE TRPIMIR CROATIA 3:26:07 21 7
83 HUSNJAK FILIP CROATIA 3:26:20 42 1
84 GAGLIOTTI PIERGIORGIO ITALY 3:26:28 15 1
85 PALFREY JUSTIN GREAT BRITAIN 3:26:32 22 1
86 HARASIC ANDRO CROATIA 3:26:41 21 6
87 HATEM SEIF ALLAH MOHAMED EGYPT 3:26:46 23 1
88 AHMED MAHER THARWAT EGYPT 3:27:21 23 1
89 VLAHOVIC ALEKSANDAR CROATIA 3:27:58 10 4
90 KVRGIC DRAGAN CROATIA 3:28:16 17 6
91 BROUWER TOM NETHERLANDS 3:28:20 5 4
92 ALY YASSEN MOHAMED EGYPT 3:28:40 10 4
93 SANDA MICHAL CZECH 3:28:55 11 5
94 SITIC SLAVEN CROATIA 3:29:04 9 3
95 MATIC PETAR CROATIA 3:29:08 40 2
96 TURK FRANCI SLOVENIA 3:29:26 16 5
97 HORBERG WINFRIED GERMANY 3:29:26 21 2
98 TROBONJACA ALEN CROATIA 3:29:45 29 5
99 TASAREK DARIUS POLAND 3:29:48 11 2
100 SAAD MOHAMED AIMAN EGYPT 3:29:52 11 4
101 RONDY GILLES FRANCE 3:30:10 28 1
102 LUCBAUER MARTIN CZECH 3:30:14 27 5
103 MARTINJAS LEON CROATIA 3:30:24 42 1
104 DOKOSKI NIKOLA MACEDONIA 3:30:37 19 2
105 PETRIC DARJAN SLOVENIA 3:30:48 5 2
106 DINKA ROBERT SLOVAKIA 3:31:02 17 3
107 RANDYSEK PAVEL SLOVAKIA 3:31:11 19 2
108 PETRIC BORUT SLOVENIA 3:31:28 7 3
109 AL-BEHAIRY ADEL EGYPT 3:31:35 31 2
110 CAC KRESIMIR CROATIA 3:31:41 31 3
111 SAIF SAMEH EGYPT 3:31:44 19 1
112 DESPOTOV VLADIMIR BULGARIA 3:32:01 7 3
113 NOVKOVIC MIHAJL SERBIA 3:32:04 13 2
114 MAJHEN DOMEN SLOVENIA 3:32:29 16 3
115 EL GITHANY IBRAHIM MOHAMED EGYPT 3:32:44 19 1
116 PAVICIC DONKIC TONI CROATIA 3:32:50 16 11
117 NEWMAN MARC GREAT BRITAIN 3:33:07 11 3
118 KALOPETRIDES PETROS CYPRUS 3:33:09 35 1
119 DINSBEE LYNDON GREAT BRITAIN 3:34:01 12 1
120 PACAK PETR CZECH REPUBLIC 3:34:09 12 1
121 MLADENOVSKI DEJAN MACEDONIA 3:34:11 37 2
122 ROIC ANTONIO CROATIA 3:34:16 15 3
123 VELICKOVIC VID SLOVENIA 3:34:42 34 3
124 VYMAZAL MICHAL CZECH 3:35:25 10 9
125 SASVARI BALAZS HUNGARY 3:35:26 33 2
126 BERKOVIC IVAN CROATIA 3:35:48 19 1
127 TOMAS SANDRO CROATIA 3:35:53 21 2
128 PANDI GABOR HUNGARY 3:36:20 13 4
129 JELUSIC PERO CROATIA 3:36:23 19 7
130 RISTOVSKI MIHAJLO MACEDONIA 3:36:54 26 1
131 LARROSA JOSE LUIS SPAIN 3:36:56 40 4
132 GOTOVAC MARKO CROATIA 3:37:17 21 2
133 DELONGA BORIS CROATIA 3:37:49 19 1
134 SKABAR GORAZD SLOVENIA 3:37:55 21 1
135 LOPEZ JEREMY FRANCE 3:38:04 28 1
136 CSENDES NORBERT HUNGARY 3:38:11 24 1
137 ABRAMOWICZ PRZEMISLAV POLAND 3:38:19 13 7
138 LEU DETLEF AUSTRIA 3:38:44 13 4
139 IVANDA STIPE CROATIA 3:38:49 34 1
140 SADAT MOHAMED KARIM EGYPT 3:38:49 19 1
141 RYASKOV PLAMEN AUSTRIA 3:39:01 31 1
142 NISATO NICOLA ITALY 3:39:53 25 2
143 NEMETH ZSOLT HUNGARY 3:40:48 10 3
144 CRESSWELL STEPHEN AUSTRALIA 3:40:52 23 1
145  KUKOLJA IVAN CROATIA 3:40:58 41 1
146 NAEIL MAHMOUD MOHAMED EGYPT 3:41:08 6 1
147 HANSMANN CRISTIAN GERMANY 3:41:43 23 1
148 PRIBAC ALJOSA SLOVENIA 3:41:52 42 3
149 PRIBAC ANDREJ SLOVENIA 3:41:53 42 3
150 PRIVILEGGIO RAOUL CROATIA 3:41:58 21 1
151 HADZIC EDI CROATIA 3:42:02 42 1
152 BOJANIC MARIN CROATIA 3:42:49 21 2
153 ORSAG LIBOR CZECH 3:42:50 25 3
154 STROET MARCEL NETHERLANDS 3:42:54 10 6
155 JEAN BOJAN SLOVENIA 3:43:34 6 4
156 GLAVURDIC DENIS CROATIA 3:43:36 7 1
157 MICHEL MAYER ROBERT AUSTRIA 3:43:40 13 1
158 JURIC NIKOLA CROATIA 3:44:04 21 2
159 SYKORA JURAJ SLOVAKIA 3:44:15 18 1
160 AL KOUGA GABER JASER EGYPT 3:44:21 12 1
161 SMEHYL PETER SLOVAKIA 3:44:34 22 1
162 SEBESTIAN LADISLAV CZECH 3:44:35 19 1
163 BAIN BRIAN SCOTLAND 3:44:58 23 1
164 VIDENOV DIMITAR BULGARIA 3:45:10 38 1
165 PETRIC VINKO (MUSE) CROATIA 3:45:35 21 6
166 VLAJCEVIC DAMIR CROATIA 3:45:42 7 1
167 TOMPA ALEKSANDAR CROATIA 3:45:43 30 6
168 SZMYT PAWEL POLAND 3:45:47 13 3
169 VELICKOVIC JUS SLOVENIA 3:46:27 35 2
170 STEFANAK MARTIN SLOVAKIA 3:46:46 27 2
171 NAGY NORBERT HUNGARY 3:46:51 25 2
172 TAMASMAGYAR SANDOR HUNGARY 3:46:53 23 1
173 KASTNER KARL AUSTRIA 3:47:10 7 2
174 SOLJAN MARINO CROATIA 3:47:10 10 7
175 KASBAY KASIM TURKEY 3:47:41 8 1
176 RICCI GIOVANNI ITALY 3:47:47 34 2
177 RADJENOVIC MIODRAG SERBIA 3:48:15 4 5
178 COSMO MILANO ITALY 3:48:29 10 3
179 PAZANIN IVAN CROATIA 3:48:47 34 1
180 VULIN VASO CROATIA 3:48:54 35 4
181 LAZARIC MARIN CROATIA 3:48:55 31 1
182 DIAZ MARCOS DOMINICAN REP. 3:49:24 36 2
183 ROGOSIC VELJKO CROATIA 3:50:10 1 1
184 KARAJOVANOV JANE MACEDONIA 3:50:46 22 1
185 SHERBURN ROBERT GREAT BRITAIN 3:51:02 9 1
186 MELLO PEDRO BRASIL 3:51:06 40 1
187 REZMANJ TIBOR SERBIA 3:51:14 5 2
188 DOCKERY STEPHEN GREAT BRITAIN 3:51:16 5 2
189 ADZIC DRAZEN CROATIA 3:51:22 37 9
190 SKABAR IZTOK SLOVENIA 3:51:34 21 1
191 ZUGNO MANUEL ITALY 3:51:44 26 3
192 MARTINEZ SEVERA JORGE SPAIN 3:51:51 11 1
193 ARALICA JOSIP CROATIA 3:52:15 38 4
194 EL SAID ELDIN SAAF SAMAH EGYPT 3:52:20 13 1
195 GROSSMAN OLIVER GERMANY 3:52:39 22 1
196 MOURSY ELDIN SALAH HOSAN EGYPT 3:52:40 13 1
197 SABRY SAFWAT MOHMOUD EGYPT 3:52:52 11 1
198 GYULA HAJOS HUNGARY 3:53:06 5 1
199 CITAR DANIJEL CROATIA 3:53:11 37 3
200 IVANOV RUMENOV GUEORGUI BULGARIA 3:53:32 15 1
201 LEE SIMON GREAT BRITAIN 3:53:38 13 2
202 BIUK FILIP CROATIA 3:53:40 29 2
203 VAN DER TOGT MARCEL NETHERLANDS 3:54:20 9 2
204 PRIMOZIC JURE SLOVENIA 3:54:30 23 1
205 BULJAN NENAD CROATIA 3:54:48 19 1
206 GABOR MOLNAR HUNGARY 3:54:49 7 1
207 RADICA MILJENKO CROATIA 3:55:04 11 1
208 MILLAURO MARUO ITALY 3:56:07 13 2
209 KOCH NORBERT GERMANY 3:56:36 14 1
210 MILICIC MARKO CROATIA 3:56:43 19 1
211 DANHEL DALIBOR CZECH 3:57:58 11 2
212 OZRETIC VICKO CROATIA 3:58:02 24 2
213 GUHL MARIO SWITZERLAND 3:58:15 30 1
214 AINSWORTH IAN GREAT BRITAIN 3:58:57 10 1
215 GOLJEVSCEK BORIS SLOVENIA 3:59:00 1 1
216 STANICIC SINISA CROATIA 3:59:52 33 1
217 MORGAN DAVID GREAT BRITAIN 3:59:53 7 1
218 MAHER AHMED TAMER EGYPT 3:59:56 22 1
219 PERLAKY LAZSLO HUNGARY 4:00:01 30 1
220 POZNANOVIC NEBOJSA SERBIA 4:00:21 13 1
221 KALIL HASSAN MOHAMED EGYPT 4:00:53 5 1
222 MUIR JAN GREAT BRITAIN 4:00:55 6 1
223 VALOVIC DUSAN SLOVAKIA 4:01:12 3 1
224 GLOBOCNIK CIRIL SLOVENIA 4:01:51 5 2
225 BAGAVAC ZELJKO CROATIA 4:02:15 32 1
226 EL SHAZLY NABIL OSAMA EGYPT 4:02:47 7 1
227 EL SHAZLY NABIL SAMEH EGYPT 4:03:30 6 1
228 BAJIC JANKO BOSNIA & HERZ. 4:03:56 10 2
229 TOTH SZABO DUSZAN HUNGARY 4:04:10 14 1
230 MOMBELLI ROMANO SWITZERLAND 4:04:29 41 2
231 OSTEMANN HANS PETER AUSTRIA 4:05:03 12 3
232 BHARGAVA PRATEEK INDIA 4:05:05 25 1
233 ZUZIC ZELIMIR CROATIA 4:05:29 27 2
234 TOPIC JURICA CROATIA 4:05:49 5 1
235 BOBEV SVETOSLAV BULGARIA 4:06:03 31 2
236 HUPPERS GUSTAV DIETER UWE GERMANY 4:06:21 13 1
237 SEJFIC ALADIN SERBIA 4:06:37 35 2
238 TOMAS MATEJ CROATIA 4:07:07 24 1
239 GAJIC NEBOJSA SERBIA 4:07:22 9 2
240 POP ACEV DARKO MACEDONIA 4:08:03 30 3
241 LIZAK BOGOSLAV POLAND 4:08:08 5 1
242 RAJSIC MIODRAG SERBIA 4:08:08 5 8
243 CIARAMELLA FERNANDO ARGENTINA 4:08:57 41 1
244 KUYLAARS JOOST NETHERLANDS 4:09:17 14 1
245 VLATKOVIC NIKO CROATIA 4:09:25 42 1
246 VRHNJAK IVAN SLOVENIA 4:09:26 23 1
247 DILBER DARIO CROATIA 4:10:21 25 4
248 SPIROV NEDIALKOV DIMITAR BULGARIA 4:10:21 15 1
249 SAAD HESSIN NAHUA EGYPT 4:10:49 13 1
250 CIARRAMELA FERNANDO DARIO ARGENTINA 4:11:57 39 1
251 KRAJCOVIC ROMAN SLOVAKIA 4:12:18 4 2
252 PEDISIC NEVEN CROATIA 4:12:20 42 2
253 SYC–MILY MARTIN SLOVAKIA 4:12:27 6 1
254 DUBOKOVIC DRAGO CROATIA 4:13:18 4 1
255 ISHAK MOHAYMEN EGYPT 4:13:41 5 1
256 NIZIC MATE CROATIA 4:14:03 40 1
257 GUSTAFSSON ORJAN SWEDEN 4:16:12 23 1
258 ERCEG FILIP CROATIA 4:16:15 41 6
259 PROKOP BOJAN CROATIA 4:16:42 26 2
260 VELICKOVIC JERNEJ SLOVENIA 4:17:00 39 1
261 REZMANJ ATILA SERBIA 4:17:36 5 1
262 FISCHWENGER GERHARD AUSTRIA 4:17:44 24 2
263 RAFAJ MARKO CROATIA 4:18:08 34 3
264 MAZUR KRYSTIAN POLAND 4:18:55 13 1
265 KORAB ROBERT SLOVAKIA 4:19:02 7 1
266 TANKO JOZE SLOVENIA 4:19:10 6 4
267 STANISAVLJEVIC VLADIMIR SERBIA 4:19:22 15 2
268 URBANIAK WITOLD POLAND 4:20:30 12 1
269 KESSELBACHER ANTON AUSTRIA 4:21:20 19 1
270 HAJDUK RINO CROATIA 4:21:30 35 1
271 ISMAIL GIHAN EGYPT 4:21:50 13 1
272 DENKOVIC-KRALJEVMARKO CROATIA 4:22:02 17 2
273 MANYOKI ATTILA HUNGARY 4:22:03 37 1
274 TROSKOT SVEN CROATIA 4:22:51 41 1
275 FEGUS MATEJ SLOVENIA 4:23:42 13 1
276 POPOVIC GORAN CROATIA 4:24:18 39 1
277 PASVANDZIC EMIR CROATIA 4:24:31 25 1
278 HORKY JIRY CZECH 4:24:59 12 1
279 APELL TONI SWEDEN 4:25:10 23 1
280 PETRIC DAMIR CROATIA 4:26:36 22 3
281 MIJIC VOJISLAV SERBIA 4:26:50 5 7
282 TEPIC MATE CROATIA 4:27:38 13 3
283 GUELI GIUSEPPE ITALY 4:27:48 23 2
284 SYC-MILY VLADO SLOVAKIA 4:27:55 5 2
285 EL SAID SAMMEH MOHAMED EGYPT 4:27:56 12 1
286 SALAMUNI MARIJAN CROATIA 4:27:58 33 1
287 LOMBARDI DIEGO ITALY 4:29:20 18 4
288 TOPILKO BOGDAN POLAND 4:29:33 5 1
289 MOURSY MANAL EGYPT 4:29:50 5 1
290 DINEV DOBRI BULGARIA 4:31:13 10 2
291 DE CANDIA ENRICO BRASIL 4:31:56 7 5
292 POLIZOS ARISTIDIS GREECE 4:32:20 30 1
293 LET NICOLAE ROMANIA 4:32:42 38 1
294 PIERO VALLON ITALY 4:32:45 41 1
295 GRACANIN JASMIN SERBIA 4:33:22 34 1
296 MAHROOF AHMED REGAH MOHAMED EGYPT 4:33:24 10 1
297 DHIMGJINI JOHANN ALBANIA 4:33:27 33 1
298 RISTIC MANUEL CROATIA 4:33:35 32 1
299 SIMKOVIC FEDOR SLOVAKIA 4:33:47 4 1
300 CIPURKOVIC ANES BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA 4:34:18 35 3
301 MOGIC DEAN CROATIA 4:34:22 23 1
302 STEFANOVSKI ZDRAVKO CROATIA 4:34:27 33 1
303 MILOVAN MATIA CROATIA 4:35:13 27 1
304 CHINTAN PATEL INDIA 4:35:29 20 1
305 MESANOVIC MIRZA BOSNIA& HERZEGOVINA 4:38:10 24 3
306 STREL MARTIN SLOVENIA 4:39:55 4 3
307 JOVANCEVIC GORAN CROATIA 4:41:24 17 1
308 GROZDIC ZVEZDAN SERBIA 4:42:00 15 1
309 MERDJO JASMIN BOSNIA& HERZEGOVINA 4:42:48 6 1
310 RAMPAZZO STEFANO ITALY 4:42:48 27 1
311 ODEMAERE JACQUO NETHERLANDS 4:43:26 11 2
312 NISIC EDIN BOSNIA& HERZEGOVINA 4:43:39 24 2
313 MILANKOVIĆ BOOTHAMAN SIMON CROATIA 4:45:45 41 1
314 SKARIC GORAN CROATIA 4:46:45 23 1
315 PAPARNAKIS ATHANASIOS GREECE 4:50:34 30 1
316 KOSNAC KLAUDIUS SLOVAKIA 4:51:15 3 1
317 ZAGAR MARTIN CROATIA 4:51:22 30 1
318 ATANASOV NIKOLAEV KRASIMIR BULGARIA 4:53:59 15 1
319 BULJEVIC NIKOLA CROATIA 4:54:24 27 2
320 NARDELLI MARKO CROATIA 4:55:12 34 2
321 PETRIC VINKO (SKONTRE) CROATIA 4:55:30 17 1
322 WENGSTROM PER SWEDEN 4:55:56 26 2
323 ZBRANEK RENE CZECH 4:57:17 26 1
324 FARRUGGIA NICKOLAS MALTA 4:57:24 9 2
325 PLANJAR NIKOLA CROATIA 4:59:20 26 1
326 SQUARCINA ANDREA ITALY 4:59:58 30 1
327 JAKOPOVIC DOMAGOJ CROATIA 5:00:05 29 1
328 BRKUSIC PETAR CROATIA 5:00:13 23 1
329 PARAC PERICA CROATIA 5:01:15 9 4
330 KUTIJA MARIO CROATIA 5:02:40 30 1
331 POPOVIC DJORDJE SERBIA 5:02:44 9 1
332 JANCEVSKI NASTE MACEDONIA 5:03:02 1 4
333 XHIXHA PANO ALBANIA 5:03:48 18 1
334 MILOSEVIC MLADEN CROATIA 5:04:20 40 1
335 LOVRINCEVIC MATKO CROATIA 5:05:07 2 3
336 HYNAN DAVID USA 5:05:32 41 2
337 DRVENDZIJA IGOR CROATIA 5:06:48 24 2
338 MRUZEK ALEXANDER CZECH REPUBLIC 5:07:03 28 1
339 LUPI VINKO CROATIA 5:07:15 1 1
340 NISIC NEDIM BOSNIA& HERZEGOVINA 5:07:16 25 1
341 KUZMANIC ERVIN CROATIA 5:07:48 9 2
342 MATHAS GEORGE GREECE 5:09:04 13 2
343 RAVELL IGNACIO SPAIN 5:09:49 36 1
344 GOLINI GIANNI ITALY 5:12:15 4 1
345 PONTIDAS PANAGIOTIS GREECE 5:13:20 23 2
346 BOJANIC VLADIMIR CROATIA 5:20:00 4 3
347 VARIN MARIO CROATIA 5:20:16 2 2
348 ZENNARO TIZIANO ITALY 5:20:27 7 2
349 SALOPEK ZARKO CROATIA 5:23:57 31 1
350 HEINZ LORENZ SWITZERLAND 5:24:47 5 3
351 VAIANNIS EMILIOS GREECE 5:26:23 24 1
352 FESSAS CRISTOS GREECE 5:27:01 9 1
353 SHAIKH SUFYAN INDIA 5:28:26 32 1
354 TADIC VJEKOSLAV CROATIA 5:29:29 36 1
355 JENUL IGOR CROATIA 5:29:30 26 5
356 GREPPI GIORGIO ITALY 5:29:41 7 1
357 SANCHEZ HUERTA PAULINO SPAIN 5:36:03 13 1
358 BURBURAN FLORIO CROATIA 5:36:52 4 5
359 GRGIC DAMIR CROATIA 5:37:14 22 1
360 READ MICHAEL GREAT BRITAIN 5:40:16 41 2
361 SHARMA PIYUSH INDIA 5:53:00 31 1
362 KOTSIOPOULOS GIANNIS GREECE 5:54:43 23 1
363 MUJEZINOVIC ROBERT CROATIA 5:55:16 20 1
364 KELAVA JURE CROATIA 5:58:23 18 1
365 TEPAVCEVIC NIKOLA MONTENEGRO 6:04:34 36 1